301-312 of 12720 Real Estate Properties
312 Real Estate Properties
  1. 6465 Old National Hwy,
    Atlanta, GA
    • $1,290,000
    Courtesy of Norton Commercial Acreage Grp
  2. 8151 Highway 85,
    Riverdale, GA
    • $1,288,000
    Courtesy of East Metro Broker
    LLC
    Courtesy of East Metro Broker
    LLC
  3. 0 Calhoun Hwy,
    Rome, GA
    • $1,287,000
    Courtesy of Reese and Smallwood
    Inc.
    Inc.
  4. 0 Reynolds Rd,
    Douglasville, GA
    • $1,280,000
    Courtesy of Coldwell Bnkr Comm. Metro Brks
  5. 6289 Highway 124,
    Hoschton, GA
    • $1,278,000
    Courtesy of Funari Realty LLC
    Courtesy of Funari Realty LLC
  6. 0 Highway 411,
    Rome, GA
    • $1,275,000
    Courtesy of Hardy Realty & Dev. Company
  7. 4077 Mundy Mill Rd 8,9,10,
    Oakwood, GA
    • $1,274,400
    Courtesy of Greater North Georgia Realty
  8. 7057 Hayden Quarry Rd 11,
    Lithonia, GA
    • $1,265,000
    Courtesy of Landcorps
    Inc.
    Courtesy of Landcorps
    Inc.
  9. 0 Loop Rd,
    McDonough, GA
    • $1,260,750
  10. 179 Covered Bridge Dr,
    Smyrna, GA
    • $1,254,000
    Courtesy of BHHS Georgia Properties
  11. 2531 E Maddox Rd,
    Buford, GA
    • $1,250,000
    Courtesy of Keller Williams Realty
  12. 4939 Bill Gardner Pkwy 2,
    Locust Grove, GA
    • $1,250,000
    Courtesy of Property Assets Group
Dwayne Hicks
Dwayne Hicks
REALTOR

request more information